Next releases:

[intox313] Cocaine Bear - Once Again

 

You Can Support Us  

   

M-A-B

M-A-B

Real Name: Marc Aebi

Location: (Switzerland)

discogs facebook

Du≤†¥ ≈ SØUL

Du≤†¥ ≈ SØUL

Aliases: Landegaard, F.B.S.

Real Name: Oliver R. Holtzer

Location: Münich (Germany)

discogs facebook

Ѳ₁₁

Ѳ₁₁

Aliases: Cosmogranic, Seven Hills

Real Name: Skliar Sergey

Location: Smolensk (Russia)

discogs

Alexander Przybyla

Alexander Przybyla

Real Name: Alexander Przybyla

Location: Homburg (Germany)

discogs facebook

A. of Love

A. of Love

Aliases: Angela

Real Name: Angela

Location: Switzerland

discogs

The Guru

Cityshark

Location: Saint-Petersburg (Russia)

discogs

Future Fear

Future Fear

Real Name: Philip Zinner

Location: Sonneberg (Germany)

discogs facebook

Backtracking

Backtracking

Real Name: Thomas Lepping

Location: Münster (Germany)

Thomas was born 1981 in Muenster. That´s a town in Germany. His passion for electronic music production begans in early years. In the age of 7 years, he learned to play drums and later played those in some bands and orchestras. The Backtracking music project was founded in 2003. The brand mark of this project are tunes of electronic genres like trance, dance, hard dance and hardstyle. The music was formed by inspiration from artists like Dune, Rob Mayth and Paul van Dyke and releases appear regularly on the net.

discogs

X-Traxx

X-Traxx

Aliases: DJ Wolle

Real Name: Wolfgang Jelting

Location: Leer (Germany)

Hi, mein Name ist Wolfgang ( DJ Wolle ) komme aus Niedersachsen/Ostfriesland wohne in der Nahe von Leer und bin Jahrgang 1975. Angefangen mit dem erstellen von Musik habe ich 1999. Hin und wieder mach ich auch ein auf DJ und Radio Moderator.

Official bio.

discogs facebook

V.S.D.

V.S.D.

Location: Solnechnogorsk (Russia)

discogs

   
© Intox Noize