This is Intox Noize.
With an 11 year and 11 months history.
And now closed. Forever.

You Can Support Us  

   

Gert 3000

Gert 3000

Aliases: Synapse 3000

Real Name: Mathias Aeschlimann

Location: Zürich (Switzerland)

Sound artist from Zürich (Switzerland). Founder of "20kbps Records". Born in 1981.

Together with Jimmy SL he's doing the monthly radio show and blog Slackjackerz, dedicated to techno and other nice things.

 

discogs facebook 

   
© Intox Noize